日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
04-22 23:00 |
古比斯青年队 |
3-2 2-0 |
TP-47托 |
04-22 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 |
1-1 1-0 |
纳佩斯 |
04-22 23:59 |
维夫克 |
3-3 2-0 |
洛瓦涅米 |
04-23 21:00 |
GBK科科拉 |
2-0 2-0 |
库奥皮奥八月 |
04-23 21:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
8-1 5-0 |
赫拉克勒斯 |
04-23 23:00 |
OTP |
0-3 0-0 |
华渣高斯基 |
05-06 21:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
3-3 2-2 |
OLS奥陆 |
05-06 21:00 |
洛瓦涅米 |
3-0 3-0 |
TP-47托 |
05-06 23:00 |
赫拉克勒斯 |
2-1 1-1 |
OTP |
05-06 23:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 |
2-1 2-0 |
维夫克 |
05-07 23:30 |
纳佩斯 |
1-1 1-1 |
古比斯青年队 |
05-13 21:00 |
TP-47托 |
1-1 1-1 |
纳佩斯 |
05-13 22:00 |
维夫克 |
3-0 2-0 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
05-14 19:00 |
华渣高斯基 |
1-2 0-0 |
洛瓦涅米 |
05-14 23:00 |
古比斯青年队 |
1-0 1-0 |
赫拉克勒斯 |
05-14 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 |
4-0 1-0 |
GBK科科拉 |
05-21 19:00 |
赫拉克勒斯 |
2-1 0-1 |
TP-47托 |
05-21 21:00 |
GBK科科拉 |
5-1 2-0 |
洛瓦涅米 |
05-21 23:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 |
1-2 1-0 |
古比斯青年队 |
05-21 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 |
2-0 1-0 |
维夫克 |
05-21 23:30 |
纳佩斯 |
0-3 0-1 |
华渣高斯基 |
05-26 23:59 |
华渣高斯基 |
0-0 0-0 |
赫拉克勒斯 |
05-27 21:00 |
洛瓦涅米 |
1-2 1-1 |
纳佩斯 |
05-27 21:00 |
TP-47托 |
1-0 1-0 |
库奥皮奥八月 |
05-27 22:00 |
维夫克 |
0-1 0-1 |
GBK科科拉 |
05-28 23:00 |
古比斯青年队 |
0-0 0-0 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
06-04 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 |
5-0 3-0 |
古比斯青年队 |
06-04 23:00 |
维夫克 |
2-0 0-0 |
OTP |
06-04 23:30 |
纳佩斯 |
3-0 1-0 |
GBK科科拉 |
06-05 23:59 |
赫拉克勒斯 |
3-1 0-1 |
洛瓦涅米 |
06-05 23:59 |
库奥皮奥八月 |
1-2 0-2 |
华渣高斯基 |
06-10 23:00 |
古比斯青年队 | -- | 维夫克 |
06-11 19:00 |
OTP | -- | GBK科科拉 |
06-11 23:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | 库奥皮奥八月 |
06-11 23:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
06-11 23:30 |
纳佩斯 | -- | 赫拉克勒斯 |
06-17 21:00 |
OTP | -- | 古比斯青年队 |
06-17 22:00 |
维夫克 | -- | TP-47托 |
06-17 23:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | 纳佩斯 |
06-18 21:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 | -- | 洛瓦涅米 |
06-18 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 | -- | 华渣高斯基 |
07-01 21:00 |
纳佩斯 | -- | 雅各布斯塔德 |
07-01 21:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
07-01 21:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | OTP |
07-01 21:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | 维夫克 |
07-01 23:00 |
赫拉克勒斯 | -- | 库奥皮奥八月 |
07-08 21:00 |
GBK科科拉 | -- | TP-47托 |
07-08 23:00 |
赫拉克勒斯 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
07-08 23:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | OTP |
07-09 23:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | 雅各布斯塔德 |
07-09 23:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | 古比斯青年队 |
07-22 21:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | 华渣高斯基 |
07-22 22:00 |
维夫克 | -- | 赫拉克勒斯 |
07-22 23:00 |
古比斯青年队 | -- | 洛瓦涅米 |
07-23 21:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 | -- | GBK科科拉 |
07-23 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 | -- | 库奥皮奥八月 |
07-27 23:59 |
TP-47托 | -- | 洛瓦涅米 |
07-29 21:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | GBK科科拉 |
07-29 22:00 |
维夫克 | -- | 库奥皮奥八月 |
07-29 23:59 |
古比斯青年队 | -- | 纳佩斯 |
07-30 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 | -- | 雅各布斯塔德 |
08-05 21:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 | -- | 维夫克 |
08-05 21:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | 华渣高斯基 |
08-05 23:00 |
赫拉克勒斯 | -- | 古比斯青年队 |
08-05 23:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | OTP |
08-06 21:00 |
纳佩斯 | -- | TP-47托 |
08-12 21:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | 赫拉克勒斯 |
08-12 21:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | 纳佩斯 |
08-12 22:00 |
维夫克 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
08-13 20:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | GBK科科拉 |
08-14 23:30 |
古比斯青年队 | -- | 库奥皮奥八月 |
08-19 21:00 |
GBK科科拉 | -- | 维夫克 |
08-19 21:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 | -- | 古比斯青年队 |
08-19 23:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | TP-47托 |
08-20 21:00 |
纳佩斯 | -- | 洛瓦涅米 |
08-20 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 | -- | OTP |
08-26 21:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | 赫拉克勒斯 |
08-26 21:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | 雅各布斯塔德 |
08-27 21:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | 库奥皮奥八月 |
08-27 23:00 |
OTP | -- | 维夫克 |
08-28 23:30 |
古比斯青年队 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
09-02 21:00 |
维夫克 | -- | 古比斯青年队 |
09-03 21:00 |
GBK科科拉 | -- | OTP |
09-03 21:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 | -- | 华渣高斯基 |
09-03 23:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | 洛瓦涅米 |
09-03 23:00 |
OLS奥陆 | -- | TP-47托 |
09-09 19:00 |
古比斯青年队 | -- | OTP |
09-09 19:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
09-09 21:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | 雅各布斯塔德 |
09-09 21:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | 维夫克 |
09-10 20:00 |
纳佩斯 | -- | 库奥皮奥八月 |
09-16 19:00 |
雅各布斯塔德 | -- | 纳佩斯 |
09-16 19:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | 赫拉克勒斯 |
09-16 19:00 |
OLS奥陆 | -- | 洛瓦涅米 |
09-16 19:00 |
OTP | -- | TP-47托 |
09-16 22:00 |
维夫克 | -- | 华渣高斯基 |
09-23 19:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | GBK科科拉 |
09-23 19:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | OTP |
09-23 20:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | 古比斯青年队 |
09-23 21:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | 维夫克 |
09-24 20:00 |
纳佩斯 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
10-01 19:00 |
古比斯青年队 | -- | 华渣高斯基 |
10-01 19:00 |
OLS奥陆 | -- | 赫拉克勒斯 |
10-01 19:00 |
OTP | -- | 洛瓦涅米 |
10-01 19:00 |
维夫克 | -- | 纳佩斯 |
10-01 20:00 |
TP-47托 | -- | GBK科科拉 |
10-07 19:00 |
赫拉克勒斯 | -- | 维夫克 |
10-07 19:00 |
库奥皮奥八月 | -- | OLS奥陆 |
10-07 19:00 |
纳佩斯 | -- | OTP |
10-07 19:00 |
洛瓦涅米 | -- | 古比斯青年队 |
10-07 19:00 |
华渣高斯基 | -- | TP-47托 |
排名 | 球队 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 | |
1 | 克鲁比04 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | 吉普 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | PK-35海辛基 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | 努尔米耶尔维NJS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | 奇芬 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | 亚特兰提斯B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
7 | 拉迪恩雷帕斯 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | 中新地 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | PPJ学院 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | PEPO拉宾兰塔 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 | |
11 | 迪普斯 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | |
12 | 富图拉 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 2 | |
2 | FC爱尔维斯 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | 洪卡学院 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | 詹兹 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | 亚特兰提斯 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 10 | |
6 | 格力夫克 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | EPS埃斯波 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | 伊洛特 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | 伊韦斯B队 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 6 | |
10 | HJS学院 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 | |
11 | PIF帕拉宁 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 4 | |
12 | 普西特 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 4 | |
2 | GBK科科拉 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | 古比斯青年队 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
4 | 华渣高斯基 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 10 | |
6 | 纳佩斯 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | 维夫克 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | TP-47托尔尼奥 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | 洛瓦涅米 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | 雅各布斯塔德 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 6 | |
11 | OTP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | 库奥皮奥八月 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3 | |
■升级附加 ■降级球队 ■降级球队 ■降级球队 |